Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
7 (1 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
6 (3 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
5 Pippi Renan Albalonga
5 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
5 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
5 (4 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
5 Prisco Umberto Cassino
4 (3 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
4 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
4 (1 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
4 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 (2 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
4 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
4 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
3 Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
3 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
3 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
3 De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 (2 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
2 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
2 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
2 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
2 (1 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Massella Christian Albalonga
2 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
2 Floris Mattia Lanusei
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
2 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Cittadino Andrea Latina
2 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
1 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Masini Gerardo Latina
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Camilli Massimo Torres
1 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
1 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
1 Locci Luca Trastevere
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Titone Mario Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Casimirri Andrea Latina
1 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
1 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Quatrana Luca Lanusei
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Montella Francesco Aprilia
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
1 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce