Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
12 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
10 (2 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
10 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
10 Prisco Umberto Cassino
10 (5 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
10 (4 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
9 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
8 Pippi Renan Albalonga
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
8 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
7 (6 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
6 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
6 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
6 (2 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
6 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
5 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
5 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
5 (3 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
5 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
5 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
4 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
4 (1 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
4 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
3 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Titone Mario Aprilia
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Locci Luca Trastevere
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
2 (2 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia