Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
10 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
9 Prisco Umberto Cassino
9 (2 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
9 (1 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
9 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
8 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
8 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
7 (6 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
7 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
7 (4 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
7 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 (4 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
6 Pippi Renan Albalonga
6 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
5 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
5 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
5 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
4 Cittadino Andrea Latina
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
4 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
4 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 (3 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
3 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
3 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
3 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
3 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
3 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Camilli Massimo Torres
2 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
2 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Titone Mario Aprilia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Locci Luca Trastevere
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Fontana Luigi Latina
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Montella Francesco Aprilia
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Bianco Francesco Torres
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Quatrana Luca Lanusei
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce