Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 (1 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
5 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
5 Prisco Umberto Cassino
5 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
4 (3 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
4 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
4 (2 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 (3 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
4 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
4 (2 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
3 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Pippi Renan Albalonga
3 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
3 (1 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
2 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
2 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
2 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
2 Olivera Ruben Aprilia
2 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
2 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Carrus Davide Castiadas
2 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
2 De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
2 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Cittadino Andrea Latina
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 (2 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
2 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
2 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
1 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Quatrana Luca Lanusei
1 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Massella Christian Albalonga
1 Locci Luca Trastevere
1 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 Montella Francesco Aprilia
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
1 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
1 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
1 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
1 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
1 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
1 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
1 Casimirri Andrea Latina
1 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
1 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
1 Giordani Valerio Anzio
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
1 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
1 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
1 Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
1 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga