Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (5 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
18 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
17 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
16 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
14 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
14 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 Pippi Renan Albalonga
13 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
9 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
9 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
9 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
7 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 (2 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 (4 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
5 (2 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Bianco Francesco Torres
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Kassama Sariang Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 De Martino Raffaele Latina
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia