Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (5 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
18 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
17 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
17 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
14 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
14 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
13 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
11 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
11 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
9 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
9 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
9 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
9 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
9 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
9 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
8 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
8 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
7 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (2 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 (4 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
5 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
5 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 (2 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Bianco Francesco Torres
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Kassama Sariang Budoni
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Milani Simone Castiadas
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Energe Antonio Latina