Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (3 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
16 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
16 (4 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
16 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
15 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
14 Pippi Renan Albalonga
13 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
12 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
10 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
9 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
9 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
8 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
8 (7 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
8 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
7 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
7 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
6 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
5 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
5 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (4 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
5 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (3 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
4 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Fioretti Giordano Latina
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Raimo Nicola Budoni
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Matute Kelvin Avellino
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Kassama Sariang Budoni
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 De Martino Raffaele Latina
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena