Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
21 (6 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
19 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
18 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
17 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
14 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
14 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
14 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
11 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
11 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
11 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
10 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
10 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
9 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
9 (1 r.) Sarritzu Stefano Torres
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
9 (4 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
8 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
7 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
7 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (5 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 Bianco Francesco Torres
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Masini Gerardo Latina
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
3 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Florio Gennaro Anzio
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Milani Simone Castiadas
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Energe Antonio Latina
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Di Paolantonio Alessandro Avellino
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Di Curzio Lorenzo Ladispoli
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Marino Antonio Latina
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei