Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
15 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
15 (3 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
13 (2 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
13 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
12 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
11 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 Pippi Renan Albalonga
11 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
9 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
8 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 (7 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
7 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
7 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
7 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
7 (2 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 (4 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Raimo Nicola Budoni
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
2 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Fioretti Giordano Latina
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Matute Kelvin Avellino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
1 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico