Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
10 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
10 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
10 (2 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
10 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
10 Prisco Umberto Cassino
9 (5 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
9 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
8 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
8 (4 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
7 (6 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
7 Pippi Renan Albalonga
6 (2 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
6 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
6 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
6 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
5 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
5 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
5 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Cittadino Andrea Latina
4 (3 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
4 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
4 (1 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
3 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
3 Titone Mario Aprilia
3 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
3 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
3 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
2 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 (2 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
2 Locci Luca Trastevere
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
1 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni