Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
14 (5 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
14 (3 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
13 (2 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
13 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
12 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
12 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
11 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 Pippi Renan Albalonga
9 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
8 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 (7 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
7 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
7 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
7 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
7 (2 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
5 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 (3 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
2 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Raimo Nicola Budoni
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Fioretti Giordano Latina
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Matute Kelvin Avellino
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas