Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
16 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
15 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
14 (3 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
13 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
12 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
11 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 Pippi Renan Albalonga
11 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
9 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
8 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 (7 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
8 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (3 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 (4 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
2 Raimo Nicola Budoni
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Fioretti Giordano Latina
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Matute Kelvin Avellino
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni