Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco  Cassino
16 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro  Avellino
15 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele  Monterosi
14 (3 r.) Mesina Antonio  Castiadas
13 D'Andrea Filippo  SFF Atletico
12 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto  Cassino
12 (4 r.) Cardella Federico  Academy Ladispoli
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio  Albalonga
11 Pippi Renan  Albalonga
11 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide  Trastevere
11 (3 r.) Spano Samuele  Budoni
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea  Ostia Mare
9 Bernardotto Gabriele  Lanusei
8 (7 r.) Tortolano Emiliano  SFF Atletico
8 Tribuzzi Alessio  Avellino
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben  Aprilia
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro  Lanusei
8 (3 r.) Cardillo Andrea  Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando  Avellino
8 Tozzi Gian Piero  Vis Artena
8 Tajarol Stefano  Trastevere
8 Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Monterosi
7 Nanni Leonardo  SFF Atletico
7 Demontis Andrea  Lanusei
6 Morbidelli Alessandro  Flaminia
6 Tornatore Diego  SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea  Latina
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale  Latina
6 Corvia Daniele  Aprilia
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele  Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo  Sassari LatteDolce
6 Lucchese Luigi  Trastevere
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio  Budoni
5 Bertoldi Matteo  Ostia Mare
5 Ferrara Antonio  Flaminia
5 Sarritzu Stefano  Torres
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos  Sassari LatteDolce
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca  Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele  Lupa Roma
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele  Città di Anagni
4 Palombi Cristiano  Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio  Ostia Mare
4 Fontana Luigi  Latina
4 Patacchiola Simone  Sassari LatteDolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro  Anzio
4 Origlia Gioele  Vis Artena
4 Ingretolli Cristiano  Flaminia
4 Pagliaroli Antonio  Vis Artena
4 Tocci Gianmarco  Lupa Roma
4 Carrus Davide  Castiadas
4 Sganga Andrea  Academy Ladispoli
4 Persichini Lorenzo  Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco  Sassari LatteDolce
4 Congiu Andrea  Lanusei
4 Capuano Emanuele  Città di Anagni
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele  Aprilia
4 (4 r.) Barone Mario  Albalonga
4 Titone Mario  Aprilia
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed  Budoni
4 Tirelli Fabrizio  Cassino
4 Ciotola Nicola  Avellino
4 Neri Marco  SFF Atletico
4 Camilli Massimo  Torres
3 Scognamillo Luca  Sassari LatteDolce
3 Panella Ruggero  Vis Artena
3 Prandelli Matteo  Anzio
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca  Città di Anagni
3 Massella Christian  Albalonga
3 Bianco Francesco  Torres
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia  Lanusei
3 Alonzi Federico  Lupa Roma
3 Abate Giovanni  Flaminia
3 Locci Luca  Trastevere
3 Lapenna  Aprilia
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco  Sassari LatteDolce
3 Russo Nicola  Aprilia
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea  Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco  Flaminia
3 Masala Alessandro  Sassari LatteDolce
3 Ranellucci Alessandro  Latina
3 Sannipoli Daniel  Trastevere
3 Manoni Francesco  Academy Ladispoli
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo  Avellino
3 Succi Jacopo  Albalonga
3 Mastrantonio Valerio  Monterosi
3 Tomaselli Federico  Lupa Roma
2 Ilari Marco  Trastevere
2 D'Orsi Francesco  Città di Anagni
2 Scibilia Danilo  Lupa Roma
2 Sfanò Marco  Trastevere
2 Raimo Nicola  Budoni
2 Farris Marco  Budoni
2 Pusceddu Alessandro  Budoni
2 Tenkorang Josiah  Lanusei
2 Perocchi Andrea  Lupa Roma
2 Boldrini Michele  Monterosi
2 Cardinali Francesco  Città di Anagni
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo  Academy Ladispoli
2 Lazazzera Alessio  Torres
2 Carboni Marco  Sassari LatteDolce
2 Mattia Flavio  Flaminia
2 Gerevini Gianmarco  Monterosi
2 Fioretti Giordano  Latina
2 Visone Antonio  Anzio
2 Masini Gerardo  Latina
2 Fè Francesco  Castiadas
2 Ricamato Vincenzo  Cassino
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea  Latina
2 De Fato Patrizio  Academy Ladispoli
2 Di Maira Filippo  Flaminia
2 Alonzi Federico  Monterosi
2 Ferrari Enrico  Ostia Mare
2 Gjuci Ador  Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco  Lupa Roma
2 Sicari Andrea  Lanusei
2 Bianchi Daniele  Sassari LatteDolce
2 Doukar Lamine  Sassari LatteDolce
2 Magliocchetti Matteo  Albalonga
2 Murgia Alessio  Budoni
2 Montella Francesco  Aprilia
2 Lazzarini Francesco  Flaminia
2 Bergamini Francesco  Trastevere
2 Papaserio Gianmarco  SFF Atletico
2 Giordani Valerio  Anzio
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander  Torres
2 Pappalardo Simone  Città di Anagni
2 Quagliata Giacomo  Latina
2 Gagliardini Alex  SFF Atletico
1 Scaccia Simone  Ostia Mare
1 Darboe Kawsu  Cassino
1 Cordeddu Manuel  Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro  SFF Atletico
1 Manca Daniel  Castiadas
1 Spinola Lionel  Torres
1 Carta Andrea  Lanusei
1 Bertino Antonello  Academy Ladispoli
1 Luciani Tiziano  Aprilia
1 Carcione Imperio  Cassino
1 Minutolo Cataldo  Torres
1 Lillo Salvatore  Aprilia
1 Pace Lorenzo  Albalonga
1 Capogna Francesco  Albalonga
1 Antonelli Nicolò  Sassari LatteDolce
1 Carboni Mirco  Castiadas
1 Sterpone Damiano  Anzio
1 Lazzeri Damiano  Ostia Mare
1 De Sousa Claudio  Aprilia
1 Gallitano Alessio  Academy Ladispoli
1 Florio Gennaro  Anzio
1 Voltasio Pietro  Anzio
1 Fatati Alessio  Albalonga
1 Maiorano Stefano  Latina
1 Gungui Alessandro  Budoni
1 Renzi Emanuele  Trastevere
1 Buono Francesco  Avellino
1 Odianose Emmanuel  Castiadas
1 Bellini Cristian  Ostia Mare
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris  Ostia Mare
1 Tataranno Enrico  Città di Anagni
1 Sanna Nicolò  Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio  Vis Artena
1 Faiello Giuseppe  Anzio
1 Dondoni Niccolò  Avellino
1 Minunzio Emanuele  Anzio
1 Carbonelli Tommaso  Avellino
1 Austoni Filippo  Vis Artena
1 Likaxhiu Mateu  Lanusei
1 Panini Manuel  Albalonga
1 Scanu Luigi  Sassari LatteDolce
1 Scibilia Danilo  Cassino
1 Giovannetti Matteo  Flaminia
1 Contucci Marco  Città di Anagni
1 Varrucciu Simone  Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo  Trastevere
1 Bianchi Matteo  Lupa Roma
1 Pagliuca Manuel  Academy Ladispoli
1 Tarantino Luca  Vis Artena
1 Suraci Francesco  Anzio
1 Matute Kelvin  Avellino
1 Demartis Giacomo  Torres
1 Labate Michele  Anzio
1 Battisti Stefano  Aprilia
1 Chiumarulo Alessio  Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano  Budoni
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar  Anzio
1 Genchi Vittorio  Flaminia
1 Sabatini Davide  Monterosi
1 Piano Simone  Lupa Roma
1 Panico Luca  Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai  Avellino
1 Da Dalt Franco  Avellino
1 Binaco Damiano  Vis Artena
1 Cameo Dario  Lupa Roma
1 Valerio Mattia  Budoni
1 Figos Alessio  Castiadas
1 Pellacani Lorenzo  Monterosi
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide  Torres
1 Pagliarini Francesco  Città di Anagni
1 La Rosa Manuel  Città di Anagni
1 Pompili Francesco  Lupa Roma
1 Barberini Christian  Latina
1 Cordeddu Mattia  Castiadas
1 Falasca Gianmarco  Monterosi
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario  Anzio
1 Loggello Simone  Lupa Roma
1 Di Giovanni Federico  Lupa Roma
1 Ragatzu Mauro  Castiadas
1 Zucchi Davide  Academy Ladispoli
1 Paolacci Marco  Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni  SFF Atletico
1 Squerzanti Ivan  Lupa Roma
1 Santoro Giacomo  Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano  Ostia Mare
1 Cabella Andrea  Ostia Mare
1 Cuscianna Valerio  Lupa Roma
1 Vitolo Roberto  Aprilia
1 Renzetti Riccardo  Ostia Mare
1 Tribelli Pietro  Cassino
1 Gerbaudo Matteo  Avellino
1 Sganga Manuele  Academy Ladispoli
1 Liurni Lorenzo  Monterosi
1 Mattera Giovanni  Cassino
1 Riccucci Andrea  Trastevere
1 Baldassi Valerio  Vis Artena