Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (4 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
17 (3 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
16 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
16 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
15 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
14 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
14 Pippi Renan Albalonga
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
12 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
10 (8 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
9 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
8 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
8 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
8 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
7 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
7 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 (2 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
6 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
4 Bianco Francesco Torres
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 (3 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 Raimo Nicola Budoni
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Spinola Lionel Torres
2 Matute Kelvin Avellino
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Alfageme Luis Avellino
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 De Martino Raffaele Latina
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Kassama Sariang Budoni
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres