Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
4 (1 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
4 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
4 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
4 (1 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
3 (1 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
3 De Vena Alessandro Avellino
3 (1 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
3 (2 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
3 Prisco Umberto Cassino
3 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
2 Russo Nicola Aprilia
2 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
2 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
2 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
2 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
2 Cittadino Andrea Latina
2 Carrus Davide Castiadas
2 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
2 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
2 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
2 (1 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
2 (1 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
2 Pippi Renan Albalonga
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Montella Francesco Aprilia
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Massella Christian Albalonga
1 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
1 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
1 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
1 De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
1 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Spano Samuele Budoni
1 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
1 Locci Luca Trastevere
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 (1 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
1 Casimirri Andrea Latina
1 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Olivera Ruben Aprilia
1 Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
1 Quatrana Luca Lanusei
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
1 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
1 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
1 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
1 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
1 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
1 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
1 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
1 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
1 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
1 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
1 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
1 Giordani Valerio Anzio