Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
12 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
12 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
11 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
11 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
11 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
10 (4 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
10 (5 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
9 Pippi Renan Albalonga
9 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
7 (6 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
7 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
6 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 (3 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
6 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
6 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
6 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
6 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
6 (2 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
4 (1 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
3 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 (3 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Locci Luca Trastevere
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Raimo Nicola Budoni
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Fioretti Giordano Latina
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce