Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
22 (6 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
21 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
19 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
18 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
15 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
14 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
13 (2 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
13 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
12 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
12 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
12 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
11 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
11 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
11 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
10 (6 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (4 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
9 (1 r.) Sarritzu Stefano Torres
9 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
8 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
7 (6 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Prandelli Matteo Anzio
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 (2 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
6 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Bianco Francesco Torres
5 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
5 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
5 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Giordani Valerio Anzio
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
4 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
4 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Masini Gerardo Latina
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Milani Simone Castiadas
4 Russo Nicola Aprilia
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Energe Antonio Latina
2 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
2 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Florio Gennaro Anzio
2 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Di Paolantonio Alessandro Avellino
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Bolò Franco Anzio
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Piga Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Di Curzio Lorenzo Ladispoli
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Invernizzi Walter Flaminia
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Capitanio Filippo Avellino
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Sossai Fabio Aprilia
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 Santarelli Flavio SFF Atletico
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Marino Antonio Latina
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas