Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
23 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
23 (6 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
21 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
19 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
19 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
17 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
15 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
15 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
15 (7 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
13 (2 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
13 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
13 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
12 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
12 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
11 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
11 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
11 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
10 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
10 (6 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
10 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
10 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
9 (1 r.) Sarritzu Stefano Torres
9 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
9 (4 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
8 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 (6 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
6 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 (1 r.) Prandelli Matteo Anzio
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
6 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
6 (2 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
6 (2 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
6 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 Fontana Luigi Latina
5 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
5 Raimo Nicola Budoni
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 Bianco Francesco Torres
5 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
5 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Masini Gerardo Latina
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
4 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Giordani Valerio Anzio
4 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Milani Simone Castiadas
4 Russo Nicola Aprilia
4 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
3 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
3 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
2 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Florio Gennaro Anzio
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Di Curzio Lorenzo Ladispoli
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Energe Antonio Latina
2 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Di Paolantonio Alessandro Avellino
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Sossai Fabio Aprilia
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Marino Antonio Latina
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Buono Davide Flaminia
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 (1 r.) Invernizzi Walter Flaminia
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Capitanio Filippo Avellino
1 Bolò Franco Anzio
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Piga Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Santarelli Flavio SFF Atletico
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas