Estrazioni del 14/08/2018

Ruota
BARI107186214
CAGLIARI4659237369
FIRENZE790872131
GENOVA4089557315
MILANO3153101364
NAPOLI3071317729
PALERMO5387723160
ROMA74114522
TORINO133911436
VENEZIA5584315967
NAZIONALE394883221