Estrazioni del 19/06/2018

Ruota
BARI2077254841
CAGLIARI8422636427
FIRENZE2258287959
GENOVA554247729
MILANO3626235010
NAPOLI566136469
PALERMO79318526
ROMA39763825
TORINO115923806
VENEZIA813895288
NAZIONALE5848237682