Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
24 (7 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
23 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
21 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
20 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
19 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
19 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
17 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
17 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
17 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
16 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
15 (7 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
13 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
13 (2 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
13 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
13 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
12 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
12 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
11 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
11 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
11 (6 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
11 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
10 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
10 (1 r.) Sarritzu Stefano Torres
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
9 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
9 (4 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
8 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
8 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (6 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
7 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
7 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
6 (2 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
6 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 (1 r.) Prandelli Matteo Anzio
6 (2 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
6 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
5 Raimo Nicola Budoni
5 Russo Nicola Aprilia
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
5 Fontana Luigi Latina
5 Bianco Francesco Torres
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Milani Simone Castiadas
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Spinola Lionel Torres
4 Masini Gerardo Latina
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
4 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
4 Giordani Valerio Anzio
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
3 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Demartis Giacomo Torres
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
2 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Labate Michele Anzio
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 (1 r.) Invernizzi Walter Flaminia
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Florio Gennaro Anzio
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Figos Alessio Castiadas
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Energe Antonio Latina
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Di Curzio Lorenzo Ladispoli
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Piga Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Capitanio Filippo Avellino
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Proietti Cristiano Albalonga
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Sabelli Piergiorgio Vis Artena
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Santarelli Flavio SFF Atletico
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Sossai Fabio Aprilia
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Bolò Franco Anzio
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Di Paolantonio Alessandro Avellino
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Marino Antonio Latina
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Pisanu Michele Monterosi
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Cotani Patrizio SFF Atletico
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Steri Alessandro Budoni
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Donati Yuri Trastevere
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Buono Davide Flaminia
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Moro Matteo Budoni