Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
10 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
10 Prisco Umberto Cassino
10 (2 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
10 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
10 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
10 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
8 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
8 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
8 (5 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 (6 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
7 (4 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
7 Pippi Renan Albalonga
6 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
5 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
5 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
5 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
5 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 (2 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 (3 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
4 (1 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Cittadino Andrea Latina
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
4 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
3 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
3 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
3 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
2 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Bianco Francesco Torres
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
2 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
2 (2 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
2 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
2 Locci Luca Trastevere
2 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Titone Mario Aprilia
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
1 Montella Francesco Aprilia
1 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
1 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni