Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
13 (2 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
12 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
12 (5 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
12 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
11 (1 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
11 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
11 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
9 Pippi Renan Albalonga
8 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (6 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
7 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
7 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
7 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
7 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
7 (2 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
7 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
5 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
5 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
3 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
3 (2 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
3 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
3 (3 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Raimo Nicola Budoni
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Ilari Marco Trastevere
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
1 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Fioretti Giordano Latina
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Matute Kelvin Avellino
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Farris Marco Budoni
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare