Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
16 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
15 (4 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
15 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
14 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
13 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
12 Pippi Renan Albalonga
12 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
12 (3 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
11 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
9 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
8 (7 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
8 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
7 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
7 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
5 (1 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
5 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
5 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
5 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
5 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (3 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 (4 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
3 Fioretti Giordano Latina
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
3 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
2 Raimo Nicola Budoni
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
2 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Matute Kelvin Avellino
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Giordani Valerio Anzio
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Spinola Lionel Torres
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
1 Kassama Sariang Budoni
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
1 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
1 De Martino Raffaele Latina
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare