Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (5 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
18 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
17 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
17 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
14 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
14 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
11 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
11 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
10 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
10 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
9 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
8 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
8 (3 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
5 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 (4 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Bianco Francesco Torres
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Masini Gerardo Latina
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Milani Simone Castiadas
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Energe Antonio Latina
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli