Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (4 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
17 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
17 (4 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
16 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
16 (4 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
14 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 Pippi Renan Albalonga
13 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
12 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
12 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
10 (8 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
9 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
9 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
8 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
8 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
7 Sarritzu Stefano Torres
7 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
6 (2 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 (3 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
4 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Bianco Francesco Torres
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Russo Nicola Aprilia
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Giordani Valerio Anzio
3 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
3 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Masini Gerardo Latina
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Matute Kelvin Avellino
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 De Martino Raffaele Latina
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
1 Panico Luca Trastevere
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Florio Gennaro Anzio
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Kassama Sariang Budoni
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio