Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (4 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco  Cassino
17 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro  Avellino
17 (4 r.) Mesina Antonio  Castiadas
16 (4 r.) Cardella Federico  Academy Ladispoli
16 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele  Monterosi
15 D'Andrea Filippo  SFF Atletico
14 (4 r.) Spano Samuele  Budoni
14 Pippi Renan  Albalonga
13 Bernardotto Gabriele  Lanusei
13 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto  Cassino
12 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio  Albalonga
12 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide  Trastevere
10 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea  Trastevere
10 Tozzi Gian Piero  Vis Artena
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele  Aprilia
10 (8 r.) Tortolano Emiliano  SFF Atletico
10 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea  Ostia Mare
9 Tribuzzi Alessio  Avellino
9 Persichini Lorenzo  Vis Artena
9 Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Monterosi
9 Ferrara Antonio  Flaminia
8 Tajarol Stefano  Trastevere
8 Nanni Leonardo  SFF Atletico
8 (5 r.) Ladu Pietro  Lanusei
8 (1 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando  Avellino
8 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo  Sassari LatteDolce
8 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben  Aprilia
7 Demontis Andrea  Lanusei
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario  Albalonga
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed  Budoni
7 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea  Latina
7 Sarritzu Stefano  Torres
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale  Latina
6 Lucchese Luigi  Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Crescenzo Daniele  Vis Artena
6 Morbidelli Alessandro  Flaminia
6 Pagliaroli Antonio  Vis Artena
6 Tornatore Diego  SFF Atletico
6 Capuano Emanuele  Città di Anagni
6 (2 r.) Ansini Daniele  Lupa Roma
5 Camilli Massimo  Torres
5 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano  Latina
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio  Budoni
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio  Ostia Mare
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos  Sassari LatteDolce
5 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca  Lanusei
5 Bertoldi Matteo  Ostia Mare
5 (1 r.) Gragnoli Daniele  Città di Anagni
4 Doukar Lamine  Sassari LatteDolce
4 Sfanò Marco  Trastevere
4 Palombi Cristiano  Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Floris Mattia  Lanusei
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele  Aprilia
4 Ingretolli Cristiano  Flaminia
4 Patacchiola Simone  Sassari LatteDolce
4 Titone Mario  Aprilia
4 Prandelli Matteo  Anzio
4 (1 r.) Carta Gianmarco  Flaminia
4 Carrus Davide  Castiadas
4 Raimo Nicola  Budoni
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo  Avellino
4 Tocci Gianmarco  Lupa Roma
4 Bianco Francesco  Torres
4 Ludovisi Alessandro  Anzio
4 Ricamato Vincenzo  Cassino
4 Congiu Andrea  Lanusei
4 Manoni Francesco  Academy Ladispoli
4 Sganga Andrea  Academy Ladispoli
4 Tirelli Fabrizio  Cassino
4 Neri Marco  SFF Atletico
4 (3 r.) Costantini Andrea  Vis Artena
4 Ciotola Nicola  Avellino
4 Fontana Luigi  Latina
4 Origlia Gioele  Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco  Sassari LatteDolce
3 Abate Giovanni  Flaminia
3 Scognamillo Luca  Sassari LatteDolce
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca  Città di Anagni
3 Ferrari Enrico  Ostia Mare
3 Pusceddu Alessandro  Budoni
3 Russo Nicola  Aprilia
3 Succi Jacopo  Albalonga
3 Tomaselli Federico  Lupa Roma
3 Giordani Valerio  Anzio
3 Boldrini Michele  Monterosi
3 Montella Francesco  Aprilia
3 Masala Alessandro  Sassari LatteDolce
3 Massella Christian  Albalonga
3 Panella Ruggero  Vis Artena
3 Lapenna  Aprilia
3 Sannipoli Daniel  Trastevere
3 Mastrantonio Valerio  Monterosi
3 Bianchi Daniele  Sassari LatteDolce
3 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco  Sassari LatteDolce
3 Locci Luca  Trastevere
3 Ranellucci Alessandro  Latina
3 Alonzi Federico  Lupa Roma
3 Pappalardo Simone  Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel  Torres
2 D'Orsi Francesco  Città di Anagni
2 Squerzanti Ivan  Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea  Latina
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander  Torres
2 Pompili Francesco  Lupa Roma
2 Di Maira Filippo  Flaminia
2 Perocchi Andrea  Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco  Budoni
2 Alfageme Luis  Avellino
2 Alonzi Federico  Monterosi
2 Gerevini Gianmarco  Monterosi
2 Lazazzera Alessio  Torres
2 Cardinali Francesco  Città di Anagni
2 Carboni Marco  Sassari LatteDolce
2 Gjuci Ador  Monterosi
2 Casimirri Andrea  Monterosi
2 Olivetti Francesco  Lupa Roma
2 Mattia Flavio  Flaminia
2 Matute Kelvin  Avellino
2 Sicari Andrea  Lanusei
2 Visone Antonio  Anzio
2 Ilari Marco  Trastevere
2 Tenkorang Josiah  Lanusei
2 Fè Francesco  Castiadas
2 Scibilia Danilo  Lupa Roma
2 Bergamini Francesco  Trastevere
2 Nocerino Vittorio  Cassino
2 Mastromattei Samuele  Lupa Roma
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo  Academy Ladispoli
2 Papaserio Gianmarco  SFF Atletico
2 Magliocchetti Matteo  Albalonga
2 Renzi Emanuele  Trastevere
2 Sanna Nicolò  Latina
2 Tribelli Pietro  Cassino
2 Lazzarini Francesco  Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo  Latina
2 Masini Gerardo  Latina
2 Murgia Alessio  Budoni
2 Baldassi Valerio  Vis Artena
2 De Fato Patrizio  Academy Ladispoli
2 Gagliardini Alex  SFF Atletico
2 Scibilia Danilo  Cassino
1 Florio Gennaro  Anzio
1 Luciani Tiziano  Aprilia
1 Renzetti Riccardo  Ostia Mare
1 Pace Lorenzo  Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo  Budoni
1 Binaco Damiano  Vis Artena
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris  Ostia Mare
1 Dondoni Niccolò  Avellino
1 Cordeddu Manuel  Castiadas
1 Di Giovanni Federico  Lupa Roma
1 Lisari Alessandro  Academy Ladispoli
1 Paolacci Marco  Albalonga
1 Carbonelli Tommaso  Avellino
1 Zucchi Davide  Academy Ladispoli
1 Pagliarini Francesco  Città di Anagni
1 Antonelli Nicolò  Sassari LatteDolce
1 Austoni Filippo  Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu  Cassino
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide  Torres
1 Barberini Christian  Latina
1 Buono Francesco  Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo  Flaminia
1 Faiello Giuseppe  Anzio
1 Contucci Marco  Città di Anagni
1 Carboni Mirco  Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio  Vis Artena
1 Donnarumma Gennaro  SFF Atletico
1 Bianchi Matteo  Lupa Roma
1 Carcione Imperio  Cassino
1 Lazzeri Damiano  Ostia Mare
1 Sabatini Davide  Monterosi
1 Maiorano Stefano  Latina
1 Sganga Manuele  Academy Ladispoli
1 Riccucci Andrea  Trastevere
1 Suraci Francesco  Anzio
1 Likaxhiu Mateu  Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario  Anzio
1 Kassama Sariang  Budoni
1 Aiana Marco  Castiadas
1 Manes Alessandro  Latina
1 Lombardi Simone  Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico  Città di Anagni
1 Liurni Lorenzo  Monterosi
1 Genchi Vittorio  Flaminia
1 Bertino Antonello  Academy Ladispoli
1 Scanu Luigi  Sassari LatteDolce
1 Tompte Eleoenai  Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro  Budoni
1 D'Astolfo Adriano  Ostia Mare
1 Minutolo Cataldo  Torres
1 Proia Daniele  Monterosi
1 Battisti Stefano  Aprilia
1 Odianose Emmanuel  Castiadas
1 Boi Federico  Castiadas
1 Giovannetti Matteo  Flaminia
1 Ragatzu Mauro  Castiadas
1 Gallitano Alessio  Academy Ladispoli
1 Fatati Alessio  Albalonga
1 Da Dalt Franco  Avellino
1 Lillo Salvatore  Aprilia
1 Chiumarulo Alessio  Lanusei
1 De Sousa Claudio  Aprilia
1 Pantano Giordano  Budoni
1 Tomassi Christian  Cassino
1 Figos Alessio  Castiadas
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar  Anzio
1 Spina Stefano  Budoni
1 Bonu Federico  Lanusei
1 Cabella Andrea  Ostia Mare
1 Gerbaudo Matteo  Avellino
1 Cameo Dario  Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano  Anzio
1 De Cristofaro Paolo  Trastevere
1 Minunzio Emanuele  Anzio
1 Tarantino Luca  Vis Artena
1 Putti Lorenzo  Aprilia
1 Pellacani Lorenzo  Monterosi
1 De Martino Raffaele  Latina
1 Pagliuca Manuel  Academy Ladispoli
1 Bellini Cristian  Ostia Mare
1 Demartis Giacomo  Torres
1 Falasca Gianmarco  Monterosi
1 Vitolo Roberto  Aprilia
1 Manca Daniel  Castiadas
1 Cordeddu Mattia  Castiadas
1 Varrucciu Simone  Budoni
1 Cuscianna Valerio  Lupa Roma
1 Voltasio Pietro  Anzio
1 Valerio Mattia  Budoni
1 Carta Andrea  Lanusei
1 Minicucci Manél  Latina
1 Loggello Simone  Lupa Roma
1 Panico Luca  Trastevere
1 Esposito Giovanni  SFF Atletico
1 Panini Manuel  Albalonga
1 Piano Simone  Lupa Roma
1 Labate Michele  Anzio
1 Scaccia Simone  Ostia Mare
1 La Rosa Manuel  Città di Anagni
1 Mentana Luigi  Avellino
1 Moro Matteo  Budoni
1 Capogna Francesco  Albalonga
1 Mattera Giovanni  Cassino