Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
21 (6 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
20 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
18 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
17 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
15 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
14 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
14 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
12 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
12 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
12 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
12 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
12 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
11 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
11 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
10 (6 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 (1 r.) Sarritzu Stefano Torres
9 (4 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
8 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
6 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 (5 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (2 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
5 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Bianco Francesco Torres
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
5 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
4 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Russo Nicola Aprilia
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
4 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Giordani Valerio Anzio
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Masini Gerardo Latina
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Milani Simone Castiadas
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
3 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Florio Gennaro Anzio
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 Santarelli Flavio SFF Atletico
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Marino Antonio Latina
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Piga Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Di Paolantonio Alessandro Avellino
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Energe Antonio Latina
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Di Curzio Lorenzo Ladispoli
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Invernizzi Walter Flaminia
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Capitanio Filippo Avellino
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere