Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
Serie D Girone G 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
21 (6 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco Cassino
20 (5 r.) Mesina Antonio Castiadas
18 (6 r.) Nohman Daniele Monterosi
18 (4 r.) De Vena Alessandro Avellino
17 (5 r.) Cardella Federico Ladispoli
16 (1 r.) Pippi Renan Albalonga
15 D'Andrea Filippo SFF Atletico
15 Bernardotto Gabriele Lanusei
15 (4 r.) Spano Samuele Budoni
14 (2 r.) Corsetti Claudio Albalonga
14 (1 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
14 (6 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
12 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Ostiamare
12 (1 r.) Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
12 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Monterosi
12 (9 r.) Tortolano Emiliano SFF Atletico
12 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
11 (2 r.) Sforzini Ferdinando Avellino
11 Persichini Lorenzo Vis Artena
11 (4 r.) Cardillo Andrea Trastevere
10 (6 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
10 Tozzi Gian Piero Vis Artena
10 (3 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
10 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
9 (1 r.) Sarritzu Stefano Torres
9 Tribuzzi Alessio Avellino
9 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (4 r.) Ansini Daniele Lupa Roma
8 Nanni Leonardo SFF Atletico
8 Tornatore Diego SFF Atletico
8 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Latina
8 Demontis Andrea Lanusei
8 (1 r.) Cittadino Andrea Latina
7 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Budoni
7 (2 r.) Crescenzo Daniele Vis Artena
7 (5 r.) Barone Mario Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Quatrana Luca Lanusei
6 Capuano Emanuele Città di Anagni
6 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
6 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
6 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Latina
6 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
6 (5 r.) Costantini Andrea Vis Artena
6 (2 r.) Gragnoli Daniele Città di Anagni
6 Bertoldi Matteo Ostiamare
6 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
6 (3 r.) Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
6 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
6 Boldrini Michele Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Origlia Gioele Vis Artena
5 Ciotola Nicola Avellino
5 (1 r.) Attili Vittorio Ostiamare
5 Prandelli Matteo Anzio
5 Sganga Andrea Ladispoli
5 Camilli Massimo Torres
5 Alonzi Federico Lupa Roma
5 Masala Alessandro Sassari Latte Dolce
5 Bianco Francesco Torres
5 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Papaserio Gianmarco SFF Atletico
4 (1 r.) Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Titone Mario Aprilia
4 Congiu Andrea Lanusei
4 Giordani Valerio Anzio
4 Manoni Francesco Ladispoli
4 Neri Marco SFF Atletico
4 Bianchi Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Tirelli Fabrizio Cassino
4 Fontana Luigi Latina
4 Morero Santiago Eduardo Avellino
4 Doukar Lamine Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Ludovisi Alessandro Anzio
4 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Scognamillo Luca Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Palombi Christian Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Aprilia
4 Masini Gerardo Latina
4 Patacchiola Simone Sassari Latte Dolce
4 Milani Simone Castiadas
4 Russo Nicola Aprilia
4 Panella Ruggero Vis Artena
4 Carrus Davide Castiadas
4 Tocci Gianmarco Lupa Roma
4 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
4 Raimo Nicola Budoni
3 Renzi Emanuele Trastevere
3 La Penna Riccardo Aprilia
3 Spinola Lionel Torres
3 De Fato Patrizio Ladispoli
3 Ranellucci Alessandro Latina
3 Pappalardo Simone Città di Anagni
3 (2 r.) Di Giovanni Luca Città di Anagni
3 Abate Giovanni Flaminia
3 Squerzanti Ivan Lupa Roma
3 Locci Luca Trastevere
3 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
3 Tomaselli Federico Lupa Roma
3 Pusceddu Alessandro Budoni
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
3 Matute Kelvin Avellino
3 Massella Christian Albalonga
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostiamare
3 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
2 Fatati Alessio Albalonga
2 (1 r.) Camilli Jacopo Ladispoli
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Murgia Alessio Budoni
2 Nocerino Vittorio Cassino
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
2 Quagliata Giacomo Latina
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Baldassi Valerio Vis Artena
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Alonzi Federico Monterosi
2 Sanna Nicolò Latina
2 Fè Francesco Castiadas
2 Gaetani Davide Albalonga
2 D'Orsi Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Scibilia Danilo Cassino
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Florio Gennaro Anzio
2 Gagliardini Alex SFF Atletico
2 Alfageme Luis Avellino
2 Bergamini Francesco Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Latina
2 Visone Antonio Anzio
2 Pompili Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Gerevini Gianmarco Monterosi
2 Loggello Simone Lupa Roma
2 Perocchi Andrea Lupa Roma
2 Farris Marco Budoni
2 Gjuci Ador Monterosi
2 Kassama Sariang Budoni
2 Di Maira Filippo Flaminia
2 Olivetti Francesco Lupa Roma
2 Ayo Akpan Udoyen Alexander Torres
2 De Martino Raffaele Latina
2 Mattia Flavio Flaminia
2 Gerbaudo Matteo Avellino
2 Casimirri Andrea Monterosi
2 Lazazzera Alessio Torres
2 Mastromattei Samuele Lupa Roma
2 Ilari Marco Trastevere
2 Sicari Andrea Lanusei
2 Carboni Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Tenkorang Josiah Lanusei
2 Scibilia Danilo Lupa Roma
1 Da Dalt Franco Avellino
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostiamare
1 Pagliarini Francesco Città di Anagni
1 Di Paolantonio Alessandro Avellino
1 Chiumarulo Alessio Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Barberini Christian Latina
1 Spina Stefano Budoni
1 Manca Daniel Castiadas
1 Minicucci Manél Latina
1 Cameo Dario Lupa Roma
1 Sterpone Damiano Anzio
1 Piga Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Carta Andrea Lanusei
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 D'Astolfo Adriano Ostiamare
1 Pagliuca Manuel Ladispoli
1 Malerba Emanuele Anzio
1 De Cristofaro Paolo Trastevere
1 Cordeddu Mattia Castiadas
1 Minunzio Emanuele Anzio
1 Cuscianna Valerio Lupa Roma
1 Giovannetti Matteo Flaminia
1 Energe Antonio Latina
1 Panini Manuel Albalonga
1 Esposito Giovanni SFF Atletico
1 Piano Simone Lupa Roma
1 Scaccia Simone Ostiamare
1 Falasca Gianmarco Monterosi
1 La Rosa Manuel Città di Anagni
1 D'Amicis Cosimo Pio Città di Anagni
1 Moro Matteo Budoni
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Voltasio Pietro Anzio
1 Capogna Francesco Albalonga
1 Tarantino Luca Vis Artena
1 Proia Daniele Monterosi
1 Buongarzoni Gabriel Omar Anzio
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Lillo Salvatore Aprilia
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Pace Lorenzo Albalonga
1 Santoro Giacomo Budoni
1 Manes Alessandro Latina
1 Binaco Damiano Vis Artena
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Cordeddu Manuel Castiadas
1 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Mattera Giovanni Cassino
1 Bianchi Matteo Lupa Roma
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Cuscianna Valerio Vis Artena
1 Luciani Tiziano Aprilia
1 Valerio Mattia Budoni
1 Sabatini Davide Monterosi
1 Di Curzio Lorenzo Ladispoli
1 Lisari Alessandro Ladispoli
1 Capanna Matteo Vis Artena
1 Carbonelli Tommaso Avellino
1 Putti Lorenzo Aprilia
1 Bellini Cristian Ostiamare
1 Zucchi Davide Ladispoli
1 Dondoni Niccolò Avellino
1 Austoni Filippo Vis Artena
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Vitolo Roberto Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Leto Davide Torres
1 Cabella Andrea Ostiamare
1 Buono Francesco Avellino
1 Gnignera Riccardo Flaminia
1 Di Giovanni Federico Lupa Roma
1 Maiorano Stefano Latina
1 Carboni Mirco Castiadas
1 Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
1 Paolacci Marco Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Invernizzi Walter Flaminia
1 Sganga Manuele Ladispoli
1 Capitanio Filippo Avellino
1 Surace Giuseppe Anzio
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Scanu Luigi Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Lombardi Simone Cassino
1 Ragatzu Mauro Castiadas
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Genchi Vittorio Flaminia
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostiamare
1 Del Signore Luca Ladispoli
1 Santarelli Flavio SFF Atletico
1 Bertino Antonello Ladispoli
1 Labate Michele Anzio
1 Tompte Eleoenai Avellino
1 Gungui Alessandro Budoni
1 Minutolo Cataldo Torres
1 Mentana Luigi Avellino
1 Battisti Stefano Aprilia
1 Aiana Marco Castiadas
1 Odianose Emmanuel Castiadas
1 D'Alessandro Matteo Torres
1 Liurni Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Merlonghi Mario Latina
1 Figos Alessio Castiadas
1 Donnarumma Gennaro SFF Atletico
1 Gallitano Alessio Ladispoli
1 De Sousa Claudio Aprilia
1 Marino Antonio Latina
1 Di Filippo Nicolas Cassino
1 Faiello Giuseppe Anzio
1 Chinapah Samuel Kris Ostiamare
1 Pantano Giordano Budoni
1 Boi Federico Castiadas
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino