Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
22 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
20 (6 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
18 (7 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
18 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
17 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
14 (2 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
12 (3 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
11 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
11 (3 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
10 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 Sala Federico Mezzolara
8 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
7 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
7 (2 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
7 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 Porcino Gaetano Crema
7 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
7 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Montella Antonio Modena
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
5 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 (2 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
4 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Dierna Emilio Modena
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Loviso Massimo Modena
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
2 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Panatti Michel Pergolettese
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Caputo Simone Axys Zola
2 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Cannoni Alessio San Marino Calcio
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Tunesi Mattia Fiorenzuola
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Cozzari Mattia Reggio Audace
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Morga Francesco San Marino Calcio
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Barba Samuele Vigor Carpaneto
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Battistini Luca San Marino Calcio
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Lo Russo Pasquale Mezzolara
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Fanfulla
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Sanat Ayman Reggio Audace
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Quaggio Alessio Vigor Carpaneto
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto