Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
11 Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
10 (1 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
10 (3 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
8 (2 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
8 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
7 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
5 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
5 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
4 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 Sala Federico Mezzolara
4 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Porcino Gaetano Crema
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
3 Arrondini Davide Classe
3 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
3 Montella Antonio Modena
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
3 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
3 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Laner Simon Adrense
2 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Sansovini Marco Modena
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
2 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 De Rose Dario Classe
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Roma Marco Lentigione
1 Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
1 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Balla Besmir Pavia
1 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Ferrari Simone Adrense
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera