Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
15 (5 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
15 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
14 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
13 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
6 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
6 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Laner Simon Adrense
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Ferrari Simone Adrense
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Ganci Massimo Crema
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione