Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
23 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
21 (6 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
20 (8 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
19 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
17 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
14 (2 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
14 (4 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
13 (4 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
11 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
11 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
11 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
9 Sala Federico Mezzolara
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
8 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
8 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
8 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
7 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
7 Laner Simon Adrense
7 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
7 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
7 Porcino Gaetano Crema
7 (2 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
7 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
6 (2 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
6 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
6 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
6 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
5 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Montella Antonio Modena
5 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
4 (2 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
4 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
4 (2 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
3 Loviso Massimo Modena
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
3 Dierna Emilio Modena
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 (2 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
2 Panatti Michel Pergolettese
2 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
2 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Sanat Ayman Reggio Audace
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
2 Caputo Simone Axys Zola
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
2 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Cozzari Mattia Reggio Audace
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Fanfulla
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Boilini Gabriele Axys Zola
1 Massetti Andrea San Marino Calcio
1 Quaggio Alessio Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Cannoni Alessio San Marino Calcio
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Dammacco Gaetano Reggio Audace
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Marchetti Manuel Axys Zola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Tunesi Mattia Fiorenzuola
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Milesini Andrea Pavia
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Mauri Stefano Vigor Carpaneto
1 Tunde David Classe
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Morga Francesco San Marino Calcio
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Barba Samuele Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Battistini Luca San Marino Calcio
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Lo Russo Pasquale Mezzolara
1 Farimbella Samuele Adrense
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Saia Francesco Fiorenzuola
1 Parisi Domenico Modena