Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
16 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
15 (4 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
15 (5 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
14 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
7 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
7 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
6 Laner Simon Adrense
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
4 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Ganci Massimo Crema
4 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Ferrari Simone Adrense
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Ferrari Nicola Crema
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione