Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 (3 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
6 Ferrario Carlo Modena
4 (1 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
4 Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
4 (1 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
4 Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
3 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
3 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
3 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
3 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
3 Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
2 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
2 Ademi Fatih Adrense
2 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Rossi Davide Adrense
2 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
2 Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
2 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
2 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
2 De Rose Dario Classe
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
2 Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
1 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
1 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
1 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
1 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
1 Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
1 Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Duca Edoardo Pavia
1 Sansovini Marco Modena
1 Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Porcino Gaetano Crema
1 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Balla Besmir Pavia
1 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
1 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
1 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
1 Sala Federico Mezzolara
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
1 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
1 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Laner Simon Adrense
1 Arrondini Davide Classe