Classe
Classe

U.S.D. Classe

Città: Russi

Stadio Bruno Bucci

Nessuna notizia inserita nell'ultimo anno

N.maglia Calciatore Nato il Ruolo
Daniele Bovo 26 settembre 1981 POR
Filippo Giannelli 22 luglio 1995 POR
Simone Palermo 30 marzo 2000 POR
Riccardo Zignani 4 ottobre 1996 POR
Matteo Argelli 22 agosto 1997 DIF
Kadir Caidi 17 ottobre 1990 DIF
Lorenzo Cavallari 1 gennaio 2001 DIF
Alessandro Comandini 27 novembre 2000 DIF
Maicol Ferrari 1 marzo 2001 DIF
Leonardo Ferri 18 novembre 1999 DIF
Riccardo Larese 12 marzo 1998 DIF
Alessandro Monaco 26 novembre 1998 DIF
Chibude Okonkwo Ericson 9 ottobre 2000 DIF
Davide Sedioli 1 gennaio 2000 DIF
Mirko Valenza 13 marzo 1987 DIF
Davide Bisoli 8 novembre 1996 CEN
Pierfrancesco Callegari 16 novembre 1981 CEN
Kevin Centonze 24 ottobre 1999 CEN
Francesco Ceroni 17 agosto 1992 CEN
Dario De Rose 8 gennaio 1995 CEN
Matteo Fabbri 30 gennaio 1995 CEN
Lorenzo Felli 12 marzo 1999 CEN
Niccolò Fiaschini 2 marzo 2000 CEN
Riccardo Massa 1 gennaio 2000 CEN
Lorenzo Meoni 1 gennaio 1999 CEN
Marco Montemaggi 21 dicembre 1999 CEN
Andrea Rocchi 1 gennaio 1989 CEN
Michael Rocchi 30 settembre 1987 CEN
Ornaldo Zeqiri 16 aprile 1998 CEN
Davide Arrondini 29 marzo 1999 ATT
Leonardo Colonnello 30 novembre 1998 ATT
Filippo Dall'Agata 28 settembre 1991 ATT
Riccardo Innocenti 15 ottobre 1974 ATT
Matteo Ricci Frabattista 29 giugno 1998 ATT
Gianmarco Savelli 1 gennaio 2001 ATT
Manuel Tafuro 28 gennaio 1999 ATT
Nicolò Venturi 1 gennaio 1999 ATT
competizione giocate vittorie pareggi sconfitte gol fatti/subiti tiri specchio/totali calci d'angolo falli fatti/subiti fuorigioco gialli/rossi
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 19 4 3 12 17 / 38 12 / 12 5 0 / 0 0 24 / 5
Eccellenza Emilia Romagna Girone B 2017-2018 34 18 13 3 47 / 16 n.d / n.d n.d n.d / n.d n.d n.d / n.d
Spareggi Seconde Eccellenza 2017-2018 4 2 0 2 6 / 6 n.d / n.d n.d n.d / n.d n.d n.d / n.d
competizione giornata risultato data ora
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 19° giornata Classe - Ciliverghe 2 - 0 13/1/2019 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 18° giornata Fanfulla - Classe 3 - 0 6/1/2019 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 17° giornata Oltrepovoghera - Classe 1 - 1 23/12/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 16° giornata Classe - Axys Zola 2 - 1 16/12/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 15° giornata Mezzolara - Classe 3 - 0 12/12/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 14° giornata Classe - Lentigione 1 - 1 8/12/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 13° giornata Vigor Carpaneto - Classe 4 - 0 2/12/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 12° giornata Classe - San Marino Calcio 0 - 1 25/11/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 11° giornata Pergolettese - Classe 3 - 1 18/11/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 10° giornata Classe - Modena F.C. 2018 1 - 2 14/11/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 9° giornata Adrense - Classe 4 - 0 11/11/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 8° giornata Classe - Calvina Sport 2 - 2 4/11/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 7° giornata Sasso Marconi - Classe 2 - 0 28/10/2018 14:30
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 6° giornata Classe - Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 21/10/2018 15:00
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 5° giornata Pavia - Classe 3 - 2 14/10/2018 15:00
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 4° giornata Crema - Classe 2 - 0 7/10/2018 15:00
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 3° giornata Classe - Reggio Audace 1 - 3 30/9/2018 15:00
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 2° giornata Ciliverghe - Classe 3 - 2 23/9/2018 15:00
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019 1° giornata Classe - Fanfulla 1 - 0 16/9/2018 15:00
Spareggi Seconde Eccellenza 2017-2018 Finali Ritorno Classe - Sinalunghese 2 - 0 10/6/2018 16:30

Nessuna info da mostrare