Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
17 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
16 (6 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
16 (4 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
16 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
10 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
9 (3 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
9 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 Sala Federico Mezzolara
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 Laner Simon Adrense
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
4 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese