Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
13 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
13 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
12 (4 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
12 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
8 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
7 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
6 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
5 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
5 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
4 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Laner Simon Adrense
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
3 Sansovini Marco Modena
3 Montella Antonio Modena
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Arrondini Davide Classe
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
3 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Roma Marco Lentigione
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Balla Besmir Pavia
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Ferrari Simone Adrense
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Valenza Mirko Classe
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola