Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
4 (2 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
3 Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
3 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
3 Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
3 Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 De Rose Dario Classe
2 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 (1 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
2 Pagano Nicolò Crema
2 Ferrario Carlo Modena
2 Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
2 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
2 (1 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
1 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
1 Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
1 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
1 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Ademi Fatih Adrense
1 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
1 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
1 Arrondini Davide Classe
1 Rossi Davide Adrense
1 Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Sansovini Marco Modena
1 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
1 Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Noschese Michael Classe
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
1 Sala Federico Mezzolara
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Dierna Emilio Modena
1 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
1 Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
1 Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
1 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
1 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
1 Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
1 Laner Simon Adrense