Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
15 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
13 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
13 (4 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
12 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
5 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
5 Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
5 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
4 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Laner Simon Adrense
4 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Sansovini Marco Modena
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
3 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
2 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Roma Marco Lentigione
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Ferrari Simone Adrense
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe