Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
12 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
12 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
11 (4 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
10 (3 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
8 (2 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
8 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
7 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
6 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
5 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Sala Federico Mezzolara
4 Porcino Gaetano Crema
4 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
3 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
3 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Montella Antonio Modena
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
3 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Laner Simon Adrense
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
3 Arrondini Davide Classe
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 Roma Marco Lentigione
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
2 Sansovini Marco Modena
2 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Balla Besmir Pavia
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Ferrari Simone Adrense
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena