Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
23 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
21 (6 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
19 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
18 (7 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
17 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
14 (2 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
12 (3 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
12 (3 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
11 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
11 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
9 Sala Federico Mezzolara
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
8 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
8 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
7 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
7 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 Porcino Gaetano Crema
7 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
7 (2 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
6 (2 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
6 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
6 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Montella Antonio Modena
5 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
5 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
4 (2 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Dierna Emilio Modena
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
3 (2 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
3 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
3 (2 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
3 Loviso Massimo Modena
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 Sanat Ayman Reggio Audace
2 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Caputo Simone Axys Zola
2 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Panatti Michel Pergolettese
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
2 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
2 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Fanfulla
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Quaggio Alessio Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Tunesi Mattia Fiorenzuola
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Cozzari Mattia Reggio Audace
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Massetti Andrea San Marino Calcio
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Morga Francesco San Marino Calcio
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Barba Samuele Vigor Carpaneto
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Battistini Luca San Marino Calcio
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Lo Russo Pasquale Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Cannoni Alessio San Marino Calcio
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola