Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
22 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
19 (5 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
18 (7 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
18 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
17 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
12 (2 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
11 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
11 (3 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
10 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
10 (2 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 Sala Federico Mezzolara
8 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
7 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 Porcino Gaetano Crema
7 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
7 (2 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
6 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
6 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
5 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
5 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 (2 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Loviso Massimo Modena
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Dierna Emilio Modena
3 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
1 Panatti Michel Pergolettese
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Tunesi Mattia Fiorenzuola
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Cozzari Mattia Reggio Audace
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Lo Russo Pasquale Mezzolara
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Morga Francesco San Marino Calcio
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Quaggio Alessio Vigor Carpaneto
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport