Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
15 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
13 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
13 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
13 (4 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
6 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
5 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
5 Laner Simon Adrense
5 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
4 Sansovini Marco Modena
4 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
3 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
3 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Roma Marco Lentigione
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Ferrari Simone Adrense
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace