Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
16 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
16 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
15 (4 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
15 (5 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
10 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
8 (2 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
8 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
7 Sala Federico Mezzolara
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
6 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Ferrari Nicola Crema
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
1 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione