Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
17 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
17 (5 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
16 (6 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
16 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
10 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
10 (3 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
10 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 Sala Federico Mezzolara
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
7 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
6 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
5 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 Loviso Massimo Modena
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
2 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
1 Panatti Michel Pergolettese
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Cozzari Mattia Reggio Audace
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto