Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
18 (7 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
18 (7 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
17 (5 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
16 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
11 (3 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
10 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
10 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
10 (2 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
10 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
9 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
8 Sala Federico Mezzolara
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
7 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
7 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
7 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
6 Ganci Massimo Crema
6 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
6 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
6 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
6 Porcino Gaetano Crema
6 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
6 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
5 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
4 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 (2 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Loviso Massimo Modena
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Ferrari Simone Adrense
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Ferrari Nicola Crema
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Galeotti Alessio Axys Zola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
2 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Venturi Nicolò Classe
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Rossi Nicola Adrense
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Villa Luca Pergolettese
2 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
2 Ferri Daniele Axys Zola
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Panatti Michel Pergolettese
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Fiore Gianmarco Axys Zola
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 (1 r.) Letizia Tony Modena
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Duca Edoardo Modena
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Rizzi Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Quaggio Alessio Vigor Carpaneto
1 Cozzari Mattia Reggio Audace
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Lo Russo Pasquale Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Morga Francesco San Marino Calcio
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Pirreca Lorenzo Axys Zola
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Cavagna Janis Reggio Audace
1 Rrapaj Paolo Sasso Marconi
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola