Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
13 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
13 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
12 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
11 (3 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
6 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
5 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
5 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Porcino Gaetano Crema
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
4 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Laner Simon Adrense
3 Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
3 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
3 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Montella Antonio Modena
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 Arrondini Davide Classe
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Balla Besmir Pavia
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Sansovini Marco Modena
2 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Roma Marco Lentigione
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
1 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Ferrari Simone Adrense
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport