Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (2 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
10 (1 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
10 (3 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
9 (2 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
7 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
7 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
6 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
5 Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
4 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
4 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
4 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
3 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
3 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
3 Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
3 Arrondini Davide Classe
3 Sala Federico Mezzolara
3 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 Laner Simon Adrense
3 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
3 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Porcino Gaetano Crema
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
3 Montella Antonio Modena
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
2 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
2 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
2 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
2 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 De Rose Dario Classe
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Sansovini Marco Modena
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Roma Marco Lentigione
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 Balla Besmir Pavia
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Ferrari Simone Adrense
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
1 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi