Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
15 (5 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
15 (6 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
14 (3 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
14 (1 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (3 r.) Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
9 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
9 (1 r.) Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
7 (1 r.) Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
6 Bernasconi Daniele Lentigione
6 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
6 (1 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 Laner Simon Adrense
6 Sala Federico Mezzolara
6 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Adrense
6 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
6 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
5 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
5 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
5 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
5 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
5 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
5 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
5 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
5 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
5 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
5 Arrondini Davide Classe
5 Sansovini Marco Modena
5 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
5 Porcino Gaetano Crema
5 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
5 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
4 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
4 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
4 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
4 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
4 (1 r.) Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
4 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
4 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
4 Montella Antonio Modena
4 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
4 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Reggio Audace
3 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
3 Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
3 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
3 Russo Francesco Pergolettese
3 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 (1 r.) Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
3 Ganci Massimo Crema
3 Barone Vincenzo Lentigione
3 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
3 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
3 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
3 (1 r.) De Rose Dario Classe
3 Cominetti Martino OltrepoVoghera
3 Ademi Fatih Adrense
3 Moraschi Leonardo Calvina Sport
3 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
3 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
3 (1 r.) Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
3 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Loviso Massimo Modena
2 Stikas Apostolos Mezzolara
2 (1 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
2 Kacorri Luis Fiorenzuola
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 Bertani Romeo Mezzolara
2 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
2 Spaviero Tommaso Modena
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Ferrari Simone Adrense
2 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 Barwuah Enock Pavia
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 Duca Edoardo Pavia
2 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Valenza Mirko Classe
2 Sofia Nicolò Pergolettese
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
2 Bourama Sane Ciliverghe
2 Rrasa Samuel San Marino Calcio
2 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
2 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro Ciliverghe
2 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
2 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
1 (1 r.) Scalini Nicolò Axys Zola
1 De Angeli Davide Crema
1 Zeqiri Ornaldo Classe
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Broso Antonio Reggio Audace
1 Maione Manuele OltrepoVoghera
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 (1 r.) Bisoli Davide Classe
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Bartolini Daniele OltrepoVoghera
1 Colantonio Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 Pasotti Giacomo Ciliverghe
1 Guglieri Ettore Fiorenzuola
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Moi Mirko Axys Zola
1 Matera Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 De Cristofaro Paolo San Marino Calcio
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Comotti Filippo Ciliverghe
1 Venturi Nicolò Classe
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Fabbri Alex Axys Zola
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Magrin Michele Crema
1 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Ciliverghe
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Bithiene Billy Pergolettese
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Caminero Kevin San Marino Calcio
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Maretti Nicola Pavia
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Bertetti Niccolò Mezzolara
1 Santonocito Luca Fanfulla
1 Vignali Paolo Ciliverghe
1 Baschirotto Federico Vigor Carpaneto
1 Iroanya Emmanuel Sasso Marconi
1 (1 r.) Buffagni Nicola Lentigione
1 Rossi Nicola Adrense
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Bandaogo Abdoul Lentigione
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Micheletti Francesco Calvina Sport
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Del Bar Gyeson Ciliverghe
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Arodi Gabriele Fanfulla
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Belfasti Nazzareno Reggio Audace
1 Monopoli Mattia OltrepoVoghera
1 Boccalari Andrea Lentigione
1 Guazzo Matteo Lentigione
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Martino Gianvincenzo Axys Zola
1 Di Maira Filippo Lentigione
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Crema
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Mele Manuele Sasso Marconi
1 Alvitrez Christian Reggio Audace