Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
Serie D Girone D 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
10 (5 r.) Mangiarotti Christian Pavia
9 (2 r.) Zamparo Luca Reggio Audace
8 (1 r.) Ferrario Carlo Modena
7 (2 r.) Pagano Nicolò Crema
7 Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
6 Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
5 Triglia Alessandro Calvina Sport
5 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
4 (1 r.) Brognoli Stefano Fanfulla
4 Baldazzi Pierluigi Modena
4 Okyere Gullit Asante Pergolettese
3 Laner Simon Adrense
3 Laribi Omar Fanfulla
3 (2 r.) Grazhdani Aleksandr Mezzolara
3 (1 r.) Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
3 Serafini Matteo Calvina Sport
3 Fall Mbarick Fanfulla
3 Radaelli Brando Fanfulla
3 Carrozza Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
3 Rossi Davide Adrense
3 Saporetti Simone Fiorenzuola
3 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
3 Anastasia Emanuele Fiorenzuola
2 Martinez Gonzalo Adrense
2 Sala Federico Mezzolara
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Milanesi Luca Adrense
2 Rivi Lorenzo Fiorenzuola
2 Ferretti Gustavo Modena
2 Corbari Andrea Fiorenzuola
2 Spanò Alessandro Reggio Audace
2 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo Axys Zola
2 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
2 Joelson José Inacio Ciliverghe
2 Dierna Emilio Modena
2 De Rose Dario Classe
2 Casiraghi Andrea OltrepoVoghera
2 Marrazzo Carmine Crema
2 Esposito Luca Axys Zola
2 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo Fanfulla
2 Zanoni Francesco Fanfulla
2 Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
2 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
2 Salvi Andrea Calvina Sport
2 Mauri Mattia Ciliverghe
2 Mazzotti Marco San Marino Calcio
2 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
2 Mingucci Andrea San Marino Calcio
2 Bardeggia Giordano Reggio Audace
2 Vassallo Mirco San Marino Calcio
2 Noschese Michael Classe
2 (1 r.) Cornaggia Mattia OltrepoVoghera
2 (1 r.) Cozzolino Giuseppe Axys Zola
2 Careccia Samuele Ciliverghe
2 Dall'Agata Filippo Classe
2 Ademi Fatih Adrense
2 Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
1 Ceria Edoardo Fiorenzuola
1 Galtarossa Gabriele OltrepoVoghera
1 Galazzi Nicolas Fanfulla
1 Ricci Frabattista Matteo Classe
1 Balla Besmir Pavia
1 Gabrielli Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Rizzitelli Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto
1 Galanti Giorgio Axys Zola
1 Mozzanica Jacopo Adrense
1 Miglio Fabio Calvina Sport
1 Arrondini Davide Classe
1 Tagliani Massimiliano Adrense
1 Tosi Carlo Alberto Vigor Carpaneto
1 Guarino Vincenzo San Marino Calcio
1 Porcino Gaetano Crema
1 (1 r.) Greco Giuseppe Axys Zola
1 Pastore Marco Reggio Audace
1 Gasperi Matteo San Marino Calcio
1 Garni Hamza Sasso Marconi
1 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
1 Fanti Mattia Lentigione
1 Ferrari Nicola Crema
1 Vitiello Domenico Lentigione
1 Pettarin Giacomo Modena
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
1 Girotti Gabriele Sasso Marconi
1 Dall'Osso Lorenzo Mezzolara
1 Bithiene Billy Ciliverghe
1 Barwuah Enock Pavia
1 Franzoni Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Muchetti Leonardo Pergolettese
1 Palmieri Riccardo Fanfulla
1 Sansovini Marco Modena
1 Crescini Andrea Calvina Sport
1 Pasquini Alessandro San Marino Calcio
1 Piras Mattia Pergolettese
1 (1 r.) Greco Ivan OltrepoVoghera
1 Minessi Anthony Ciliverghe
1 Parisi Domenico Modena
1 Bertoli Matteo Lentigione
1 Sylla Mohamed OltrepoVoghera
1 Staiti Lorenzo Reggio Audace
1 Caidi Kadir Classe
1 Gremizzi Federico San Marino Calcio
1 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
1 Bertelli Andrea OltrepoVoghera
1 Giosu Denis Valentin Crema
1 Montella Antonio Modena
1 Fabbro Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Cappato Stefano Fanfulla
1 Osuji Wilfred Reggio Audace
1 Lauria Fabio Modena
1 Corioni Nicolò Vigor Carpaneto
1 Rossi Davide Fanfulla
1 Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena
1 D'Appolonia Davide Crema
1 Scapini Matteo Ciliverghe
1 Minelli Mauro Ciliverghe
1 Ndoj Orlando Modena
1 Cazzamalli Alessandro Pergolettese
1 Cosner Andrea Sasso Marconi
1 Loviso Massimo Modena
1 Zambelli Alessandro Calvina Sport
1 Scannapieco Paolo Pavia
1 Sedioli Davide Classe
1 Cestaro Riccardo Axys Zola
1 Zagnoni Davide Lentigione
1 Faini Lorenzo Adrense
1 Nicoli Simone Mezzolara
1 Schiavini Giorgio Pergolettese
1 D'Antini Umberto Sasso Marconi
1 Scietti Mario Crema
1 Duca Edoardo Pavia
1 Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola
1 (1 r.) Ballardini Amedeo Erik Classe