Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (8 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
13 (5 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
12 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
12 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
11 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
11 (5 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
10 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
9 De Marchi Michael Imolese
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
9 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano Teramo
9 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
8 (2 r.) Danti Domenico Vecomp VR
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
7 Maracchi Federico Triestina
7 (1 r.) Volpe Michele Rimini
7 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
7 Petrella Mirco Triestina
7 (4 r.) Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
7 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
7 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
6 Mensah Davis Triestina
6 (1 r.) Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
6 Arma Rachid Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
5 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
5 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
5 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
5 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
5 Belcastro Luca Imolese
5 Mosti Nicola Imolese
5 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
5 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
5 Barison Alberto Pordenone
5 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
5 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
5 Romero Niccolò Sudtirol
4 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
4 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
4 Rossetti Simone Imolese
4 Guerra Simone Vicenza
4 Chinellato Matteo Gubbio
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
4 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
4 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
4 (1 r.) Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
4 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
4 Raffini Simone Ravenna
4 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
4 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
4 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
4 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
4 Frediani Marco Ternana
4 Morosini Tommaso Sudtirol
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
4 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Sudtirol
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Manfrin Gianni Vecomp VR
3 Pobega Tommaso Ternana
3 Carraro Federico Imolese
3 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
3 Celli Alessandro Teramo
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
3 Negro Stefano Monza
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Defendi Marino Ternana
3 Valentini Michele Imolese
3 Brighenti Andrea Monza
3 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
3 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
3 Maurizi Samuele Fermana
3 Ferrara Vincenzo Vecomp VR
3 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 (3 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
3 Costantino Rocco Triestina
3 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
2 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
2 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
2 Palazzi Andrea Monza
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
2 Esposito Salvatore Ravenna
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
2 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
2 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
2 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
2 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
2 Acquadro Alberto Fano
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
2 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
2 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
2 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo
2 Maistrello Tommy Vicenza
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 Maiorino Pasquale FeralpiSalò
2 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
2 Celli Alessandro Fano
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
2 Casarotto Stefano Vecomp VR
2 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
2 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 Pavan Nicola Renate
2 Arlotti Scott Rimini
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Fissore Matteo Sambenedettese
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Gargiulo Mario Imolese
2 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
2 Konate Dramane Fano
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Giana Erminio
2 Marchi Ettore Monza
2 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Hraiech Saber Imolese
2 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Espeche Marcos Gubbio
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Perico Simone Giana Erminio
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Gavazzi Fabio AlbinoLeffe
1 Palumbo Antonio Ternana
1 Vitturini Davide Fano
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 Ventola Christian Teramo
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu Sudtirol
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Capano Marco Giana Erminio
1 Anghileri Marco Renate
1 Danieli Nicola Vecomp VR
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Bovo Andrea Vicenza
1 Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro
1 Priola Giusto Renate
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Saporetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Solerio Matthias Giana Erminio
1 Piccioni Gianmarco Rimini
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Della Giovanna Fabio Sudtirol
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Rubbo Alberto Vecomp VR
1 Razzitti Andrea AlbinoLeffe
1 Marconi Ivan Monza
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Cinelli Antonio Vicenza
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 (1 r.) Russotto Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Maini Marco Gubbio
1 Campagnacci Alessio Gubbio
1 Sparacello Claudio Teramo
1 Guidetti Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio Rimini
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Malcore Giancarlo Fermana
1 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Coletti Tommaso Triestina
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza
1 Voltan Davide Vis Pesaro
1 Checchi Lorenzo Imolese
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 Gonzi Juri AlbinoLeffe
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Romizi Marco Augusto AlbinoLeffe
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Misin Alex Fermana
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Montanari Andrea Rimini
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Bombagi Francesco Pordenone
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Razzitti Andrea Vicenza
1 Lora Filippo Monza
1 Onescu Daniel Vecomp VR
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron Ravenna
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 De Sena Carmine Renate
1 Mantovani Andrea Vicenza
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Battista Ignazio Gubbio
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Magnino Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Zammarini Roberto Pordenone