Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
11 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
11 (4 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
10 (4 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
10 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
9 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
9 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
8 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
7 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
7 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
6 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
6 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
6 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
5 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 Mensah Davis  Triestina
5 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 (3 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
4 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
4 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
4 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
4 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
4 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
4 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Manfrin Gianni  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
3 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
3 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
3 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
3 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
3 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
3 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
3 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
3 Costantino Rocco  Triestina
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
3 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
2 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
2 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
2 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
2 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
2 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 Marchi Ettore  Monza
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
2 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Carraro Federico  Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Anghileri Marco  Renate
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Bovo Andrea  Vicenza
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Gargiulo Mario  Imolese
1 Voltan Davide  Vis Pesaro
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron  Ravenna
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 Checchi Lorenzo  Imolese
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Mantovani Andrea  Vicenza
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
1 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Solerio Matthias  Giana Erminio
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Espeche Marcos  Gubbio
1 Bombagi Francesco  Pordenone
1 Pinto Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Sparacello Claudio  Teramo
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese