Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 (3 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
4 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
4 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
4 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
4 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
4 (1 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
4 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
3 Marilungo Guido  Ternana
3 (1 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
3 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 (1 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
3 (2 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
3 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
3 Volpe Michele  Rimini
2 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
2 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Negro Stefano  Monza
2 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
2 Mensah Davis  Triestina
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
2 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
2 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
1 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
1 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
1 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Frediani Marco  Ternana
1 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Defendi Marino  Ternana
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
1 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
1 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
1 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
1 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
1 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Gomez Guido  Renate
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
1 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
1 (1 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
1 Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
1 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
1 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
1 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
1 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
1 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
1 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
1 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
1 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo